Наши медалисты

Год  окончания  школы
Всего выпускников
Медалисты
Золотые

Серебряные

к-во
Ф.И.О
к-во
Ф.И.О
1940
14
1941
10
1950
10
1951
17
1
Лашук Татьяна Илларионовна
1952
14
1953
13
1954
49
2
Лапутько Георгий Григорьевич
Соколовский Сергей Васильевич
1955
62
1
Нищик Евгений Владимирович
3
Ляшкевич Зоя Тимофеевна
Островцев Леонард Леонидович
Микулич Михаил Иосифович
1956
55
2
Бондарева Тамара
Седаков Валерий Александрович
3
Ероховец Пётр Николаевич
Козлова Жанна Александровна
Сущинский Геннадий Иосифович
1957
54
2
Владысик Валентин Игнатьевич
1958
46
1
Лапутько Алла Иосифовна
1959
42
3
Грекович Анна Владимировна
Русак Галина Антоновна
Скикевич Галина Антоновна
1960
22
1
Швыдрик Людмила Ивановна
1961
47
3
Гуткин Борис Ефимович
Альшевский Владимир Николаевич
Турончик Лариса Григорьевна
1962
17
1963
Выпуска не было
1964
27
2
Бурносенко Ядвига Станиславовна
Гришко Мария Ивановна
1965
41
1
Чистая Раиса Васильевна
1966
80
5
Горбачёва Тамара Викторовна
Пиотух Алина Феликсовна
Карницкий Николай Борисович
Купрейчик Зинаида Петровна
Тихонович Галина Никодимовна
1967
45
2
Козлова Зоя Степановна
Микулич Лариса Петровна
1968
42
1969
38
1
Решетько Татьяна Ивановна
1970
52
1971
54
1972
33
1973
42
1974
37
1
Сушкевич Людмила Петровна
1975
46
1
Пищикова Людмила Сергеевна
1976
48
1977
45
2
Ляшкевич Татьяна Николаевна
Клемантович Валерий Михайлович
1978
47
2
Гичанский Владимир Николаевич
Мазурин Сергей Романович
1979
37
1980
47
2
Корзун Ольга Владимировна
Боднарь Валерий Анатольевич
1981
40
1
Велько Людмила Николаевна
1982
49
1
Добровольская Татьяна Ивановна
1983
41
1984
40
1985
38
4
Мартиневский Сергей Иванович
Стефанович Ирина Викентьевна
Тихонович Татьяна Павловна
Сержанович  Ма     Владимировна
1986
37
1
Хацкевич Ирина  Петровна
2
Галимский Андрей Петрович
Федорович Наталья Александровна
1987
46
8
Волчёк Людмила Сергеевна
Климова Наталья Георгиевна
Позднякова Елена Геннадьевна
Пищ Александр Владимирович
Рыжевский Александр Вячеславович
Лобович Дмитрий Васильевич
Местовская Светлана Михайловна
Ягольник Игорь Фёдорович
1988
46
2
Атрошко Дмитрий Леонидович
Шумский Андрей Иванович
1989
32
3
Борисенко Татьяна Анатольевна
Мазаник Ирина Михайловна
Помозова Алла Эдуардовна
1990
38
3
Балабанович Мария Николаевна
Хацкевич Ольга Петровна
Черепок Анжела Александровна
3
Пронько Елена Ивановна Хацкевич Татьяна Петровна
Ярмолович Вячеслав Иванович
1991
25
1
Подберёзко Геннадий Владимирович
5
Андреева Марина В
Деменок Олег Борисович
Кривонос Михаил
Лобович Андрей
Тумор Ольга Николаевна
1992
21
1993
18
2
Лапутько Надежда Олеговна
Мисюк Наталья Алексеевна
1994
16
1
Наумов Александр Викторович
2
Дроздов Пётр Анатольевич
Скачков Сергей Евгеньевич
1995
28
2
Сасковец Александр Михайлович
Шпак Ирина Рамуальдовна
1996
14
1
Микулич Татьяна   Ивановна
1
Шабуня  Ольга Вячеславовна
1997
35
1
Попков Пётр Михайлович
1998
30
1999
23
2000
42
1
Можейко Марина Анатольевна
3
Дорошко Юлия Николаевна
Королик Сергей Николаевич
Булыга Светлана Борисовна
2001
38
2
Микулич Ольга Ивановна
Тишкевич Ольга Васильевна
2
Курьянович Андрей Владимирович
Малец Наталья Александровна
2002
41
2
Ананич Елена Михайловна
Канашевич ЛюбовьАлекс.
2003
35
2
Куратник Анастасия Николаевна
Шпаковская Вера Леонидовна
2004
44
2005
41
2006
44
2007
41
2008
21
1
Ярмолович Александр Игоревич
2009
31
2010
27
3
Бибикова Данута Александровна
Ковшар Татьяна Александровна
Черепок Надежда Сергеевна
2255
37
64